Brainstorm

🇺🇸United States
17.2K
Total Views
259
Total Likes
2
Total Events
28
Total Rappers
22
Total Battles

League Analytics

#Rapper Battles Views Avg Views
1Presence48.3K2.1K
2ShoNuff15.4K5.4K
3Icon The Mic King42.9K722
4L Dubble21.9K926
5Illmac21.6K809
6Deuce Leader11.4K1.4K
7Iron Solomon11.4K1.4K
8H-Bomb41.4K353
9Surge31.2K416
10Orukusaki11.2K1.2K
11Seez Mics2975488
12Judas1875875
13Kaotic1620620
14Gabriel1619619
15Geologic2560280
16Sean G1431431
17Bad Luck1403403
18NoCanDo1403403
19Kingz2375188
20J.C. (No Coast)1359359
21Bo-Rat1359359
22K Chromosome1314314
23Vitamin D1274274
24Psycics1270270
25Bishop1225225
26Asun1214214
27Squared Wonda1212212
28Mr Lucky 11113113

Discussions

+ Topic

No Discussions Yet

Be the first to start a topic, share your thoughts, or drop your take on Brainstorm.

Start Topic